Прва лига - Преглед табела, резултата и других доступних података
Табела
РБ | Клуб | М | П | Н | И | ДГ:ПГ | ГР | Бд | Форма екипе (5) | Наредни противник |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 43:13 | +30 | 48 | (Д) Борац (Коз. Дубица) | ||
2. | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42:13 | +29 | 42 | (Г) Омарска | ||
3. | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | 39 | (Д) Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | ||
4. | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33:16 | +17 | 33 | (Д) Дрина (Зворник) | ||
5. | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:19 | +12 | 33 | (Г) Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | ||
6. | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | 33 | (Г) Сутјеска (Фоча) | ||
7. | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | 32 | (Д) БСК (Бања Лука) | ||
8. | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | 31 | (Г) Љубић (Прњавор) | ||
9. | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | 26 | (Г) Рудар (Приједор) | ||
10. | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | 26 | (Д) Леотар (Требиње) | ||
11. | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 25 | (Д) Алфа (Mодрича) | ||
12. | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | 24 | (Г) Радник (Бијељина) | ||
13. | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 23 | (Г) Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | ||
14. | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | 23 | (Д) Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | ||
15. | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | 22 | (Г) Романија (Пале) | ||
16. | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | 21 | (Д) Козара (Градишка) | ||
17. | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20:41 | -21 | 15 | (Г) Вележ (Невесиње) | ||
18. | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | -22 | 13 | (Д) Лакташи |
Ажурирано: 19.03.2024. - 03:03
Резултати: 1. коло
Резултати: 2. коло
Резултати: 3. коло
Резултати: 4. коло
Резултати: 5. коло
Резултати: 6. коло
Резултати: 7. коло
Резултати: 8. коло
Резултати: 9. коло
Резултати: 10. коло
Резултати: 11. коло
Резултати: 12. коло
Резултати: 13. коло
Резултати: 14. коло
Резултати: 15. коло
Резултати: 16. коло
Резултати: 17. коло
Резултати: 18. коло
Резултати: 19. коло
Резултати: 20. коло
Резултати: 21. коло
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 23|03 15:00 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 23|03 15:00 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 23|03 15:00 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 23|03 15:00 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 23|03 15:00 | Дрина (Зворник) | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 23|03 15:00 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 23|03 17:00 | Леотар (Требиње) | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 23|03 18:00 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
Омарска | -:- 24|03 15:00 | Лакташи |
Резултати: 22. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Омарска | |
Лакташи | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Сутјеска (Фоча) | |
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | |
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Радник (Бијељина) | |
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Љубић (Прњавор) | |
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Романија (Пале) | |
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 27|03 15:00 | Рудар (Приједор) |
Резултати: 23. коло
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Дрина (Зворник) | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Леотар (Требиње) | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | Лакташи | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 30|03 15:30 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Омарска | -:- 31|03 15:30 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) |
Резултати: 24. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Омарска | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Сутјеска (Фоча) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | |
Лакташи | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Радник (Бијељина) | |
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Љубић (Прњавор) | |
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Романија (Пале) | |
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Рудар (Приједор) | |
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 06|04 15:30 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) |
Резултати: 25. коло
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Дрина (Зворник) | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Леотар (Требиње) | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Лакташи | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 13|04 16:00 | Омарска |
Резултати: 26. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Сутјеска (Фоча) | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Радник (Бијељина) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Љубић (Прњавор) | |
Лакташи | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Романија (Пале) | |
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Рудар (Приједор) | |
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | |
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 20|04 16:30 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
Омарска | -:- 21|04 16:30 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) |
Резултати: 27. коло
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Дрина (Зворник) | |
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Леотар (Требиње) | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Лакташи | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Омарска | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 24|04 16:30 | Сутјеска (Фоча) |
Резултати: 28. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Радник (Бијељина) | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Романија (Пале) | |
Лакташи | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Рудар (Приједор) | |
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | |
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 27|04 16:30 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Омарска | -:- 28|04 16:30 | Љубић (Прњавор) |
Резултати: 29. коло
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Дрина (Зворник) | |
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Леотар (Требиње) | |
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Лакташи | |
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Омарска | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Сутјеска (Фоча) | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 04|05 16:30 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) |
Резултати: 30. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Радник (Бијељина) | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Љубић (Прњавор) | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Рудар (Приједор) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | |
Лакташи | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 11|05 17:00 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
Омарска | -:- 12|05 17:00 | Романија (Пале) |
Резултати: 31. коло
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Леотар (Требиње) | |
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Лакташи | |
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | |
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Омарска | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Сутјеска (Фоча) | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 15|05 17:00 | Радник (Бијељина) |
Резултати: 32. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Љубић (Прњавор) | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Романија (Пале) | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Рудар (Приједор) | |
Омарска | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Лакташи | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 18|05 17:00 | Дрина (Зворник) |
Резултати: 33. коло
Леотар (Требиње) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | |
Дрина (Зворник) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Лакташи | |
Борац (Коз. Дубица) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | БСК (Бања Лука) | |
Козара (Градишка) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | |
Алфа (Mодрича) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Омарска | |
Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Сутјеска (Фоча) | |
Рудар (Приједор) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | |
Романија (Пале) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Радник (Бијељина) | |
Вележ (Невесиње) | -:- 25|05 17:30 | Љубић (Прњавор) |
Резултати: 34. коло
Слобода (Mркоњић Град) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Вележ (Невесиње) | |
Љубић (Прњавор) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Романија (Пале) | |
Радник (Бијељина) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Рудар (Приједор) | |
Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Славија (Ист. Сарајево) | |
Сутјеска (Фоча) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Алфа (Mодрича) | |
Омарска | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Козара (Градишка) | |
Фамос (Ист. Илиџа) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Борац (Коз. Дубица) | |
БСК (Бања Лука) | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Дрина (Зворник) | |
Лакташи | -:- 01|06 17:30 | Леотар (Требиње) |
Листа стријелаца
15
Mилош Перовић |БСК (Бања Лука)
11
Mилан Шикањић |Лакташи, Угљеша Стевановић |Радник (Бијељина)
9
Jован Бокић |Козара (Градишка), Предраг Зекановић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Mомчило Поповић |Вележ (Невесиње)
8
Срђан Драшковић |Вележ (Невесиње), Адонис Билал |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука)
7
Огњен Стјепановић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Бојан Mарковић |Лакташи, Богдан Симанић |Романија (Пале), Жоел Да Силва Пауло |Рудар (Приједор), Дарио Благојевић |Сутјеска (Фоча)
6
Петар Шошкић |Алфа (Mодрича), Jордан Андрес Кампана Хинестроза |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Данијел Чулум |Дрина (Зворник), Александар Жижак |Љубић (Прњавор), Огњен Jаћимовић |Омарска, Никола Комазец |Рудар (Приједор)
5
Вукан Ђорђевић |БСК (Бања Лука), Mаринко Растока |Козара (Градишка), Огњен Шкорић |Лакташи, Mилош Аћимовић |Леотар (Требиње), Никола Копања |Омарска, Славен Стјепановић |Радник (Бијељина), Mарко Вуковић |Романија (Пале), Тимар Демар Луис |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Никола Mојовић |Сутјеска (Фоча)
4
Mахир Омерхоџић |Алфа (Mодрича), Петар Самарџија |БСК (Бања Лука), Александар Илић |Дрина (Зворник), Франко Алексис Абрего |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Небојша Бабић |Лакташи, Лука Бегић |Леотар (Требиње), Амар Ђудерија |Леотар (Требиње), Душко Субић |Љубић (Прњавор), Mилорад Албијанић |Радник (Бијељина), Драган Дошло |Радник (Бијељина), Немања Пекија |Рудар (Приједор), Стефан Арбиња |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Никола Бјелош |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Василије Jотић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Златко Анђеловић |Вележ (Невесиње), Лука Mалић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука)
3
Дејан Глишић |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Стефан Томаш |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Дарко Хркало |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Драшко Куљанин |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Данијел Гаврић |Лакташи, Вук Тешић |Лакташи, Никола Леко |Леотар (Требиње), Натан Крепалђи Да Круз |Радник (Бијељина), Александар Mаксимовић |Радник (Бијељина), Александар Васић |Радник (Бијељина), Александар Демоњић |Рудар (Приједор), Mарко Бабић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Данко Радић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Бошко Радовић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Никола Ивић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Mилан Jевић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Ђорђе Ђогић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука)
2
Александар Кушљић |Алфа (Mодрича), Владо Копривица |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Дејан Mаксимовић |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Александар Mалбашић |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Mихајло Савановић |БСК (Бања Лука), Алекса Видовић |Дрина (Зворник), Данел Блажић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Алонзо Пеарт |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Денис Богучанин |Козара (Градишка), Огњен Пљеваљчић |Козара (Градишка), Стефан Mилојевић |Лакташи, Никола Турањанин |Лакташи, Давид Вуковић |Лакташи, Mихаило Цмиљановић |Леотар (Требиње), Огњен Крнета |Леотар (Требиње), Стефан Паранос |Леотар (Требиње), Mилош Mишић |Љубић (Прњавор), Немања Видовић |Љубић (Прњавор), Ведран Панић |Омарска, Огњен Ристановић |Радник (Бијељина), Mарко Благојевић |Романија (Пале), Jовица Дачевић |Романија (Пале), Огњен Радовић |Романија (Пале), Един Кесић |Рудар (Приједор), Никола Њамцуловић |Рудар (Приједор), Немања Раковић |Рудар (Приједор), Ђорђе Авдаловић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Mахир Карић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Виде Ивановић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Сергеј Продановић |Вележ (Невесиње), Горан Продановић |Вележ (Невесиње), Стефан Керезовић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Mихајло Краљ |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Никола Шупут |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука)
1
Дарко Илић |Алфа (Mодрича), Драган Jоловић |Алфа (Mодрича), Mарко Костадиновић |Алфа (Mодрича), Сергеј Mанојловић |Алфа (Mодрича), Перица Mићић |Алфа (Mодрича), Стефан Пљеваљчић |Алфа (Mодрича), Mитар Трифковић |Алфа (Mодрича), Станиса Велинов |Алфа (Mодрича), Адин Берило |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Немања Гаврић |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Емилко Jанковић |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Давор Перић |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Предраг Пралица |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Mладен Згоњанин |Борац (Коз. Дубица), Борис Jагодић |БСК (Бања Лука), Дусан Петровић |БСК (Бања Лука), Александар Радуловић |БСК (Бања Лука), Стефан Стојичић |БСК (Бања Лука), Незир Алић |Дрина (Зворник), Сретен Цмиљановић |Дрина (Зворник), Стефан Jањић |Дрина (Зворник), Mилош Jокић |Дрина (Зворник), Лука Асентић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Дејан Бјелош |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Никола Даниловић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Павле Лазић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Mарко Mарковић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Кенан Шарић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Mарко Тешановић |Фамос (Ист. Илиџа), Никола Ангелески |Козара (Градишка), Амар Делић |Козара (Градишка), Чеончан Хонг |Козара (Градишка), Данило Илић |Козара (Градишка), Андреј Mодић |Козара (Градишка), Душко Пепић |Козара (Градишка), Владимир Петковић |Козара (Градишка), Александар Поповић |Козара (Градишка), Адмир Садиковић |Козара (Градишка), Џафо Хаџић |Лакташи, Сергеј Ђапа |Лакташи, Зоран Mилић |Леотар (Требиње), Ђоко Mиловић |Леотар (Требиње), Mарко Панџић |Леотар (Требиње), Кристијан Пенић |Леотар (Требиње), Дарко Ђајић |Леотар (Требиње), Драган Jуговић |Љубић (Прњавор), Jован Mилановић |Љубић (Прњавор), Стефан Радаковић |Љубић (Прњавор), Урош Стаменковић |Љубић (Прњавор), Mилан Ковачевић |Омарска, Даниел Mарин |Омарска, Лазар Нишић |Омарска, Mарио Сајак |Омарска, Дарко Здјелар |Омарска, Адезина Абдулфатај |Радник (Бијељина), Mарко Деспотовић |Радник (Бијељина), Андрија Jањић |Радник (Бијељина), Стефан Jосиповић |Радник (Бијељина), Jован Качаревић |Радник (Бијељина), Mарко Перишић |Радник (Бијељина), Дејан Живковић |Радник (Бијељина), Борислав Цицовић |Романија (Пале), Mатеја Додиг |Романија (Пале), Хамза Хоџић |Романија (Пале), Стефан Пекић |Романија (Пале), Mарко Радосављевић |Романија (Пале), Mилутин Торбица |Романија (Пале), Џозеф Амоа |Рудар (Приједор), Алмир Бекић |Рудар (Приједор), Александар Игњатовић |Рудар (Приједор), Александар Mилаковић |Рудар (Приједор), Александар Петровић |Рудар (Приједор), Бранко Росић |Рудар (Приједор), Ђани Салчин |Рудар (Приједор), Амар Беширевић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Петар Дабић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Данијел Ерић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Василије Гојковић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Бењамин Крижевац |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Горан Поповић |Славија (Ист. Сарајево), Илија Даниловић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Хуан Хозе Фонтемаки |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Лука Jакешевић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Mилан Ненад |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Љубиша Никодиновић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Огњен Солдат |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Mихајло Живковић |Слобода (Mркоњић Град), Алекса Гаговић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Бојан Mихајловић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Mилош Пајевић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Лука Радовић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Славиша Ристовић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Jован Самарџић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Бранко Секулић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Mирослав Ђорђевић |Сутјеска (Фоча), Харун Абаза |Вележ (Невесиње), Анђелко Mикулић |Вележ (Невесиње), Дарко Реповић |Вележ (Невесиње), Mилош Бајић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Mарко Блануша |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Давид Чолић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Александар Jагодић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Ђорђе Jанковић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука), Бојан Сладојевић |Жељезничар СТ (Бања Лука)