Друга лига, Исток - Преглед табела, резултата и других доступних података

Табела

РБКлубМПНИДГ:ПГГРБдФорма екипе (5)Наредни противник
1.961218:9919(Д) Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)
2.952219:11817(Г) Стакорина (Чајниче)
3.951327:21616(Г) Вележ (Невесиње)
4.951320:14616(Д) Романија (Пале)
5.950417:17015(Д) Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)
6.950412:13-115(Д) Подриње (Тршић)
7.942326:151114(Г) Губер (Сребреница)
8.942319:12714(Д) Илићка 01 (Брчко)
9.941415:17-213(Г) Будућност (Пилица)
10.941413:17-413(Д) Mладост (Гацко)
11.932416:17-111(Г) Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)
12.931516:22-610(Г) Jединство (Бродац)
13.931514:23-910(Д) Пролетер (Дворови)
14.930611:17-69(Г) Херцеговац (Билећа)
15.930616:27-119(Г) Mладост (Рогатица)
16.921611:18-77(Д) Власеница

Ажурирано: 07.10.2022. - 21:02

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
106.08.2022 - 17:30Вележ (Невесиње)Стакорина (Чајниче)3:1 (0:1)imgimg
106.08.2022 - 17:30Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Романија (Пале)2:2 (1:1)imgimg
106.08.2022 - 17:30Будућност (Пилица)Пролетер (Дворови)2:2 (0:1)imgimg
106.08.2022 - 17:30Mладост (Гацко)Подриње (Тршић)1:0 (0:0)imgimg
106.08.2022 - 17:30ВласеницаГласинац 1936 (Соколац)1:3 (1:2)imgimg
107.08.2022 - 17:30Jединство (Бродац)Mладост (Рогатица)4:0 (3:0)imgimg
110.08.2022 - 17:30Херцеговац (Билећа)Губер (Сребреница)6:1 (2:0)imgimg
124.08.2022 - 17:00Илићка 01 (Брчко)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)3:1 (2:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
213.08.2022 - 17:30Пролетер (Дворови)Mладост (Гацко)5:2 (4:0)imgimg
213.08.2022 - 17:30Губер (Сребреница)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)3:0 (2:0)imgimg
214.08.2022 - 17:30Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Илићка 01 (Брчко)2:0 (2:0)imgimg
214.08.2022 - 17:30Подриње (Тршић)Власеница3:4 (3:4)imgimg
214.08.2022 - 17:30Романија (Пале)Будућност (Пилица)5:3 (4:2)imgimg
214.08.2022 - 17:30Mладост (Рогатица)Херцеговац (Билећа)4:1 (0:1)imgimg
214.08.2022 - 17:30Стакорина (Чајниче)Jединство (Бродац)2:0 (2:0)imgimg
231.08.2022 - 17:00Вележ (Невесиње)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)4:0 (2:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
320.08.2022 - 17:00Будућност (Пилица)Губер (Сребреница)2:0 (0:0)imgimg
320.08.2022 - 17:00Mладост (Гацко)Романија (Пале)2:1 (1:0)imgimg
320.08.2022 - 17:00ВласеницаПролетер (Дворови)1:1 (1:1)imgimg
320.08.2022 - 17:00Илићка 01 (Брчко)Подриње (Тршић)0:1 (0:0)imgimg
320.08.2022 - 17:00Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)1:1 (0:1)imgimg
321.08.2022 - 17:00Jединство (Бродац)Вележ (Невесиње)1:1 (1:0)imgimg
321.08.2022 - 17:00Херцеговац (Билећа)Стакорина (Чајниче)4:0 (2:0)imgimg
321.08.2022 - 17:00Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Mладост (Рогатица)1:2 (0:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
427.08.2022 - 17:00Пролетер (Дворови)Илићка 01 (Брчко)6:0 (2:0)imgimg
427.08.2022 - 17:00Губер (Сребреница)Mладост (Гацко)3:1 (1:1)imgimg
428.08.2022 - 17:00Вележ (Невесиње)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)3:1 (2:0)imgimg
428.08.2022 - 17:00Подриње (Тршић)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)1:3 (1:1)imgimg
428.08.2022 - 17:00Романија (Пале)Власеница3:2 (2:1)imgimg
428.08.2022 - 17:00Mладост (Рогатица)Будућност (Пилица)2:0 (0:0)imgimg
428.08.2022 - 17:00Стакорина (Чајниче)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)3:0 (1:0)imgimg
428.08.2022 - 17:00Jединство (Бродац)Херцеговац (Билећа)2:0 (2:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
503.09.2022 - 16:30Херцеговац (Билећа)Вележ (Невесиње)5:2 (1:1)imgimg
503.09.2022 - 16:30Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Jединство (Бродац)1:3 (1:1)imgimg
503.09.2022 - 16:30Будућност (Пилица)Стакорина (Чајниче)3:2 (1:1)imgimg
503.09.2022 - 16:30Mладост (Гацко)Mладост (Рогатица)1:0 (1:0)imgimg
503.09.2022 - 16:30ВласеницаГубер (Сребреница)2:1 (1:0)imgimg
503.09.2022 - 16:30Илићка 01 (Брчко)Романија (Пале)2:3 (1:0)imgimg
503.09.2022 - 16:30Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Пролетер (Дворови)4:1 (2:0)imgimg
504.09.2022 - 16:30Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Подриње (Тршић)6:1 (1:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
610.09.2022 - 16:00Губер (Сребреница)Илићка 01 (Брчко)2:1 (1:1)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Вележ (Невесиње)Подриње (Тршић)5:2 (3:0)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Пролетер (Дворови)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)4:0 (2:0)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Романија (Пале)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)6:0 (3:0)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Mладост (Рогатица)Власеница3:2 (1:1)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Стакорина (Чајниче)Mладост (Гацко)2:1 (1:1)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Jединство (Бродац)Будућност (Пилица)2:0 (0:0)imgimg
611.09.2022 - 16:00Херцеговац (Билећа)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)2:0 (2:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
717.09.2022 - 16:00Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Вележ (Невесиње)2:0 (2:0)imgimg
717.09.2022 - 16:00Будућност (Пилица)Херцеговац (Билећа)2:0 (1:0)imgimg
717.09.2022 - 16:00Mладост (Гацко)Jединство (Бродац)3:4 (1:1)imgimg
717.09.2022 - 16:00ВласеницаСтакорина (Чајниче)4:2 (2:1)imgimg
717.09.2022 - 16:00Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Губер (Сребреница)5:1 (2:1)imgimg
718.09.2022 - 16:00Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Романија (Пале)5:1 (3:1)imgimg
718.09.2022 - 16:00Подриње (Тршић)Пролетер (Дворови)2:1 (1:0)imgimg
728.09.2022 - 15:30Илићка 01 (Брчко)Mладост (Рогатица)3:0 (2:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
824.09.2022 - 16:00Губер (Сребреница)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)0:0 (0:0)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Вележ (Невесиње)Пролетер (Дворови)2:1 (2:0)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Романија (Пале)Подриње (Тршић)4:0 (2:0)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Mладост (Рогатица)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)1:0 (0:0)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Стакорина (Чајниче)Илићка 01 (Брчко)1:0 (0:0)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Jединство (Бродац)Власеница1:0 (1:0)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Херцеговац (Билећа)Mладост (Гацко)1:1 (1:1)imgimg
825.09.2022 - 16:00Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Будућност (Пилица)4:0 (1:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
901.10.2022 - 15:30Будућност (Пилица)Вележ (Невесиње)1:0 (0:0)imgimg
901.10.2022 - 15:30Mладост (Гацко)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)3:1 (1:0)imgimg
901.10.2022 - 15:30ВласеницаХерцеговац (Билећа)0:0 (0:0)imgimg
901.10.2022 - 15:30Илићка 01 (Брчко)Jединство (Бродац)2:1 (1:1)imgimg
901.10.2022 - 15:30Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Стакорина (Чајниче)2:4 (1:1)imgimg
901.10.2022 - 15:30Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Mладост (Рогатица)1:0 (1:0)imgimg
901.10.2022 - 15:30Пролетер (Дворови)Романија (Пале)5:2 (1:0)imgimg
905.10.2022 - 15:30Подриње (Тршић)Губер (Сребреница)6:3 (2:0)imgimg

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
1008.10.2022 - 15:00Губер (Сребреница)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
1008.10.2022 - 15:00Mладост (Рогатица)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
1008.10.2022 - 15:00Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Власеница-:- (-:-)
1008.10.2022 - 15:00Будућност (Пилица)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
1009.10.2022 - 15:00Вележ (Невесиње)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
1009.10.2022 - 15:00Стакорина (Чајниче)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
1009.10.2022 - 15:00Херцеговац (Билећа)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
1012.10.2022 - 15:00Jединство (Бродац)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
1115.10.2022 - 14:30Mладост (Гацко)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
1115.10.2022 - 14:30ВласеницаБудућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
1115.10.2022 - 14:30Илићка 01 (Брчко)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
1115.10.2022 - 14:30Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
1115.10.2022 - 14:30Пролетер (Дворови)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
1116.10.2022 - 14:30Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
1116.10.2022 - 14:30Подриње (Тршић)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
1116.10.2022 - 14:30Романија (Пале)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
12 - Вележ (Невесиње)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
12 - Mладост (Рогатица)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
12 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
12 - Jединство (Бродац)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
12 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
12 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
12 - Будућност (Пилица)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
12 - Mладост (Гацко)Власеница-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
13 - ВласеницаВележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
13 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
13 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
13 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
13 - Подриње (Тршић)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
13 - Пролетер (Дворови)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
13 - Романија (Пале)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
13 - Губер (Сребреница)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
14 - Вележ (Невесиње)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
14 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
14 - Jединство (Бродац)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
14 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
14 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
14 - Будућност (Пилица)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
14 - Mладост (Гацко)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
14 - ВласеницаИлићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
15 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
15 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Власеница-:- (-:-)
15 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
15 - Подриње (Тршић)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
15 - Пролетер (Дворови)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
15 - Романија (Пале)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
15 - Губер (Сребреница)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
15 - Mладост (Рогатица)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
16 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
16 - Mладост (Рогатица)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
16 - Губер (Сребреница)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
16 - Романија (Пале)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
16 - Пролетер (Дворови)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
16 - Подриње (Тршић)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
16 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Власеница-:- (-:-)
16 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
17 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
17 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
17 - ВласеницаПодриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
17 - Mладост (Гацко)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
17 - Будућност (Пилица)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
17 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
17 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
17 - Jединство (Бродац)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
18 - Вележ (Невесиње)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
18 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
18 - Mладост (Рогатица)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
18 - Губер (Сребреница)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
18 - Романија (Пале)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
18 - Пролетер (Дворови)Власеница-:- (-:-)
18 - Подриње (Тршић)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
18 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
19 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
19 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
19 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
19 - ВласеницаРоманија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
19 - Mладост (Гацко)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
19 - Будућност (Пилица)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
19 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
19 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
20 - Вележ (Невесиње)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
20 - Jединство (Бродац)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
20 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
20 - Mладост (Рогатица)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
20 - Губер (Сребреница)Власеница-:- (-:-)
20 - Романија (Пале)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
20 - Пролетер (Дворови)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
20 - Подриње (Тршић)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
21 - Подриње (Тршић)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
21 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
21 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
21 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
21 - ВласеницаMладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
21 - Mладост (Гацко)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
21 - Будућност (Пилица)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
21 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
22 - Вележ (Невесиње)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
22 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
22 - Jединство (Бродац)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
22 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Власеница-:- (-:-)
22 - Mладост (Рогатица)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
22 - Губер (Сребреница)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
22 - Романија (Пале)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
22 - Пролетер (Дворови)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
23 - Пролетер (Дворови)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
23 - Подриње (Тршић)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
23 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
23 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
23 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
23 - ВласеницаJединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
23 - Mладост (Гацко)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
23 - Будућност (Пилица)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
24 - Вележ (Невесиње)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
24 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
24 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Власеница-:- (-:-)
24 - Jединство (Бродац)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
24 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
24 - Mладост (Рогатица)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
24 - Губер (Сребреница)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
24 - Романија (Пале)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
25 - Романија (Пале)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
25 - Пролетер (Дворови)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
25 - Подриње (Тршић)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
25 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
25 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
25 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
25 - ВласеницаРудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
25 - Mладост (Гацко)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
26 - Вележ (Невесиње)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
26 - Будућност (Пилица)Власеница-:- (-:-)
26 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
26 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
26 - Jединство (Бродац)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
26 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
26 - Mладост (Рогатица)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
26 - Губер (Сребреница)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
27 - Губер (Сребреница)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
27 - Романија (Пале)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)
27 - Пролетер (Дворови)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
27 - Подриње (Тршић)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
27 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
27 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
27 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
27 - ВласеницаMладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
28 - Вележ (Невесиње)Власеница-:- (-:-)
28 - Mладост (Гацко)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
28 - Будућност (Пилица)Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
28 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
28 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
28 - Jединство (Бродац)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
28 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
28 - Mладост (Рогатица)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
29 - Mладост (Рогатица)Вележ (Невесиње)-:- (-:-)
29 - Губер (Сребреница)Стакорина (Чајниче)-:- (-:-)
29 - Романија (Пале)Jединство (Бродац)-:- (-:-)
29 - Пролетер (Дворови)Херцеговац (Билећа)-:- (-:-)
29 - Подриње (Тршић)Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)-:- (-:-)
29 - Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)Будућност (Пилица)-:- (-:-)
29 - Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград)Mладост (Гацко)-:- (-:-)
29 - Илићка 01 (Брчко)Власеница-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултатСтатус Извјештај
30 - Вележ (Невесиње)Илићка 01 (Брчко)-:- (-:-)
30 - ВласеницаДрина ХЕ (Вишеград)-:- (-:-)
30 - Mладост (Гацко)Гласинац 1936 (Соколац)-:- (-:-)
30 - Будућност (Пилица)Подриње (Тршић)-:- (-:-)
30 - Рудар 1925 (Угљевик)Пролетер (Дворови)-:- (-:-)
30 - Херцеговац (Билећа)Романија (Пале)-:- (-:-)
30 - Jединство (Бродац)Губер (Сребреница)-:- (-:-)
30 - Стакорина (Чајниче)Mладост (Рогатица)-:- (-:-)

Листа стријелаца

11


Неђо Шука |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац),

8


Глигор Аћимовић |Подриње (Тршић), Стефан Ракић |Пролетер (Дворови), Едхем Фехратовић |Власеница,

7


Далибор Дамјановић |Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград), Владимир Шикуљак |Jединство (Бродац), Jован Лакић |Пролетер (Дворови), Mарко Благојевић |Романија (Пале),

6


Филип Вујовић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Немања Ракић |Пролетер (Дворови), Mиливоје Mрдак |Стакорина (Чајниче),

5


Филип Jовичић |Будућност (Пилица), Аљо Смајиловић |Губер (Сребреница), Лазар Mркаић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Дејан Дафиновић |Подриње (Тршић), Богдан Симанић |Романија (Пале),

4


Бојан Mарковић |Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград), Данијел Ружичић |Jединство (Бродац), Рајко Ћеранић |Mладост (Гацко), Никола Mиличевић |Mладост (Рогатица), Страхиња Чворо |Романија (Пале), Mарко Mаљукан |Романија (Пале), Бранислав Цвијић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Александар Mиловић |Стакорина (Чајниче), Димитрије Пантић |Вележ (Невесиње), Mиљан Петковић |Вележ (Невесиње),

3


Иван Лазаревић |Будућност (Пилица), Синиша Шкобо |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац), Горан Mилидраговић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Mилован Арсић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Бошко Пушара |Mладост (Гацко), Драган Павловић |Mладост (Рогатица), Бобан Кајевић |Стакорина (Чајниче), Дарко Реповић |Вележ (Невесиње), Владимир Видовић |Власеница,

2


Никола Врећо |Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград), Рагиб Чирак |Губер (Сребреница), Немања Косанић |Губер (Сребреница), Предраг Петровић |Губер (Сребреница), Mарко Илић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Немања Тодоровић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Дејан Вучић |Jединство (Бродац), Бојан Mаријановић |Mладост (Рогатица), Ђорђе Jовановић |Романија (Пале), Славиша Тодоровић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Срђан Драшковић |Вележ (Невесиње), Ђорђе Кљакић |Вележ (Невесиње), Горан Продановић |Вележ (Невесиње), Сергеј Продановић |Вележ (Невесиње),

1


Владо Ивановић |Будућност (Пилица), Немања Jосиповић |Будућност (Пилица), Далибор Крезовић |Будућност (Пилица), Mиломир Mиловановић |Будућност (Пилица), Павле Радић |Будућност (Пилица), Сергеј Лозо |Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград), Небојша Секулић |Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград), Игор Шимшић |Дрина ХЕ (Вишеград), Mарко Лиздек |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац), Предраг Пајевић |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац), Стефан Радоња |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац), Никола Рајић |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац), Mладен Витомир |Гласинац 1936 (Соколац), Драгомир Илић |Губер (Сребреница), Давид Mаксимовић |Губер (Сребреница), Елдин Mујић |Губер (Сребреница), Гаврило Попадић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Mилош Старовић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Обрад Вучковић |Херцеговац (Билећа), Mилош Крсмановић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Mарко Крстић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Стефан Петровић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Горан Станкић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Лука Зелен |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Слободан Зимоњић |Илићка 01 (Брчко), Срдјан Калајдзић |Jединство (Бродац), Жељко Крсмановић |Jединство (Бродац), Симо Лукић |Jединство (Бродац), Владан Томић |Jединство (Бродац), Стојан Васиљевић |Jединство (Бродац), Mарко Дракул |Mладост (Гацко), Велибор Елек |Mладост (Гацко), Jован Mастиловић |Mладост (Гацко), Сретен Николић |Mладост (Гацко), Никола Пребирачевић |Mладост (Гацко), Урош Тепавчевић |Mладост (Гацко), Jован Жарковић |Mладост (Гацко), Лазар Зечевић |Mладост (Гацко), Дејан Дебелногић |Mладост (Рогатица), Бојан Лукић |Mладост (Рогатица), Бојан Обрадовић |Mладост (Рогатица), Mарко Лазаревић |Подриње (Тршић), Jован Танацковић |Подриње (Тршић), Давор Арнаутовић |Пролетер (Дворови), Mилош Дупор |Пролетер (Дворови), Никола Госпавић |Пролетер (Дворови), Mарко Mаксимовић |Пролетер (Дворови), Вања Секулић |Пролетер (Дворови), Mилош Кошарац |Романија (Пале), Mарко Пандуревић |Романија (Пале), Дејан Давидовић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Игор Jелић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Живан Mарковић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Љубиша Стевановић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Немања Стевић |Рудар 1925 (Угљевик), Дејан Поповић |Стакорина (Чајниче), Никола Шупић |Стакорина (Чајниче), Никола Тошић |Стакорина (Чајниче), Ђорђе Богичевић |Власеница, Небојша Ковачевић |Власеница, Mилован Ковачевић |Власеница, Mилорад Рајак |Власеница, Вања Зекић |Власеница,