Славиша Mитровић

Основни подаци

Mјесто: Шамац

Подаци о наступима

УтакмицаГлавни судија/Судија (футсал)Помоћни судијаЧетврти судијаДелегатКонтролор
19.08.2023 | Коло: 1 |
Прогрес (Кнежево)

2 - 3

Слога (Трн)
X
20.08.2023 | Коло: 1 |
Хајдук (Баткуша)

0 - 1

Рудар (Станари)
X
26.08.2023 | Коло: 2 |
Требава (Осјечани)

1 - 0

Руданка
X
27.08.2023 | Коло: 2 |
Дубраве

0 - 0

Брдо (Хамбарине)
X
03.09.2023 | Коло: 3 |
Jединство (Жеравица)

4 - 3

Слога (Трн)
X
03.09.2023 | Коло: 3 |
Хајдук (Кожухе)

2 - 1

Требава (Осјечани)
X
09.09.2023 | Коло: 4 |
Напријед (Бања Лука)

3 - 1

Jединство (Жеравица)
X
10.09.2023 | Коло: 4 |
Омладинац (Гаревац)

2 - 1

Руданка
X
16.09.2023 | Коло: 5 |
Брдо (Хамбарине)

1 - 2

Напријед (Бања Лука)
X
17.09.2023 | Коло: 5 |
Хајдук (Кожухе)

0 - 1

Омладинац (Гаревац)
X
23.09.2023 | Коло: 6 |
Требава (Осјечани)

7 - 3

Рудар (Станари)
X
30.09.2023 | Коло: 7 |
Jединство (Жеравица)

4 - 0

Челинац
X
01.10.2023 | Коло: 7 |
Хајдук (Баткуша)

2 - 5

Омладинац (Гаревац)
X
07.10.2023 | Коло: 8 |
Челинац

1 - 5

Слога (Србац)
X
08.10.2023 | Коло: 8 |
Звијезда (Какмуж)

1 - 5

Хајдук (Кожухе)
X
14.10.2023 | Коло: 9 |
ФСА (Приједор)

3 - 3

Слога (Трн)
X
22.10.2023 | Коло: 10 |
Омладинац (Гаревац)

2 - 1

Слога (Дуго Поље)
X
28.10.2023 | Коло: 11 |
Рудар (Станари)

3 - 0

Звијезда (Какмуж)
X
29.10.2023 | Коло: 11 |
Слога (Србац)

0 - 1

Слога (Трн)
X
30.10.2023 | Коло: 1 |
КMФ Брод

10 - 5

КMФ Брчко Здравље (Брчко)
X
05.11.2023 | Коло: 12 |
Jединство (Жеравица)

5 - 0

Слобода (Нови Град)
X
13.11.2023 | Коло: 3 |
КMФ Добој

7 - 2

КMФ Полицајац (Бања Лука)
X
16.11.2023 | Коло: 1 |
КMФ Брод

0 - 0

КMФ Дом спортова (Брод)
X
18.11.2023 | Коло: 14 |
Наша крила (Костајница)

8 - 1

Хајдук (Баткуша)
X
19.11.2023 | Коло: 14 |
Црни врх (Jаружани)

3 - 1

Слога (Србац)
X
21.11.2023 | Коло: 18 |
Полет 1926 (Брод)

0 - 7

Рудар (Приједор)
X
21.11.2023 | Коло: 18 |
Полет 1926 (Брод)

0 - 5

Рудар (Приједор)
X
24.11.2023 | Коло: 5 |
КMФ Дервента

5 - 0

КMФ Полицајац (Бања Лука)
X
25.11.2023 | Коло: 15 |
ФСА (Приједор)

1 - 0

Пролетер (Теслић)
X
26.11.2023 | Коло: 15 |
Требава (Осјечани)

3 - 0

Звијезда (Какмуж)
X
28.11.2023 | Коло: 5 |
КMФ Империја (Шамац)

13 - 7

КMФ Рудар (Станари)
X
10.12.2023 | Коло: 7 |
КMФ Брчко (Попово поље - Дистрикт Брчко)

8 - 10

КMФ Угљевик
X
06.02.2024 | Коло: 8 |
КMФ Брчко Здравље (Брчко)

4 - 4

КMФ Брод
X
10.02.2024 | Коло: 9 |
КMФ Добој

2 - 0

КMФ Дервента
X
22.02.2024 | Коло: 10 |
КMФ Брод

12 - 4

КMФ Угљевик
X
24.02.2024 | Коло: 11 |
КMФ Империја (Шамац)

7 - 3

КMФ Брод
X
09.03.2024 | Коло: 13 |
КMФ Империја (Шамац)

4 - 8

КMФ Угљевик
X
23.03.2024 | Коло: 19 |
Брдо (Хамбарине)

2 - 0

Слога (Трн)
X
24.03.2024 | Коло: 18 |
Скугрић

4 - 3

Наша крила (Костајница)
X
30.03.2024 | Коло: 20 |
Слога (Србац)

0 - 1

Слобода (Нови Град)
X
06.04.2024 | Коло: 20 |
Требава (Осјечани)

4 - 1

Хајдук (Баткуша)
X
07.04.2024 | Коло: 21 |
Jединство (Жеравица)

2 - 5

Црни врх (Jаружани)
X
13.04.2024 | Коло: 22 |
Челинац

3 - 0

Jединство (Жеравица)
X
17.04.2024 | Коло: 5 |
Слобода (Нови Град)

3 - 1

Слога (Србац)
X
20.04.2024 | Коло: 23 |
Брдо (Хамбарине)

2 - 0

Jединство (Жеравица)
X
28.04.2024 | Коло: 24 |
Челинац

1 - 5

Брдо (Хамбарине)
X
03.05.2024 | Коло: 25 |
ФСА (Приједор)

0 - 0

Напријед (Бања Лука)
X
12.05.2024 | Коло: 26 |
Брдо (Хамбарине)

2 - 1

Горица (Шипово)
X
15.05.2024 | Коло: 27 |
Слобода (Нови Град)

4 - 0

Jединство (Жеравица)
X
19.05.2024 | Коло: 28 |
Напријед (Бања Лука)

2 - 1

Дубраве
X
26.05.2024 | Коло: 29 |
Слога (Трн)

7 - 0

Челинац
X
02.06.2024 | Коло: 30 |
Jединство (Жеравица)

2 - 3

Слога (Србац)
X

Иди назад