СИНИША Ђурић

Основни подаци

Mјесто: Петрово

Подаци о наступима

УтакмицаГлавни судија/Судија (футсал)Помоћни судијаЧетврти судијаДелегатКонтролор
27.08.2023 | Коло: 2 |
Братство (Грачаница)

4 - 2

Слога (Добој)
X
27.08.2023 | Коло: 2 |
Братство (Грачаница)

1 - 3

Слога (Добој)
X
30.08.2023 | Коло: 1 |
Црквина

0 - 0

Радник (Бијељина)
X
02.09.2023 | Коло: 4 | Прва лига ФСРС
Лакташи

5 - 2

Омарска
X
10.09.2023 | Коло: 4 |
Братство (Грачаница)

0 - 2

Градина (Сребреник)
X
10.09.2023 | Коло: 4 |
Братство (Грачаница)

1 - 3

Градина (Сребреник)
X
23.09.2023 | Коло: 8 | Прва лига ФСРС
Слобода (Mркоњић Град)

5 - 0

Алфа (Mодрича)
X
04.10.2023 | Коло: 2 |
Текстилац (Дервента)

3 - 1

Слобода (Mркоњић Град)
X
08.10.2023 | Коло: 5 |
Слога (Добој)

4 - 0

Mладост (Рогатица)
X
14.10.2023 | Коло: 9 |
Слога (Добој)

11 - 0

Локомотива (Брчко)
X
14.10.2023 | Коло: 9 |
Слога (Добој)

8 - 0

Локомотива (Брчко)
X
22.10.2023 | Коло: 7 |
Слога (Добој)

4 - 0

Слога (Приједор)
X
25.10.2023 | Коло: 2 |
Сутјеска (Фоча)

1 - 1

Рудар (Приједор)
X
29.10.2023 | Коло: 11 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

0 - 2

Илићка 01 (Брчко)
X
29.10.2023 | Коло: 11 |
Руданка

1 - 1

Илићка 01 (Брчко)
X
29.10.2023 | Коло: 1 |
КMФ Теслић

8 - 5

КMФ Старчевица (Бања Лука)
X
08.11.2023 | Коло: 3 |
Текстилац (Дервента)

0 - 2

Звијезда 09 (ЕС Станишићи)
X
12.11.2023 | Коло: 13 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

4 - 0

Локомотива (Брчко)
X
12.11.2023 | Коло: 13 |
Руданка

8 - 0

Локомотива (Брчко)
X
12.11.2023 | Коло: 3 |
КMФ Теслић

8 - 6

КMФ Сократес (Бања Лука)
X
26.11.2023 | Коло: 15 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

5 - 2

Слога (Добој)
X
26.11.2023 | Коло: 15 |
Руданка

0 - 9

Слога (Добој)
X
18.02.2024 | Коло: 10 |
КMФ Жељезница (Трново)

7 - 2

КMФ Котор Варош
X
02.03.2024 | Коло: 12 |
КMФ Теслић

-

КMФ Кнежево
X
02.03.2024 | Коло: 12 |
КMФ Рудар (Станари)

6 - 10

КMФ Империја (Шамац)
X
17.03.2024 | Коло: 18 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

2 - 3

Горњи Рахић
X
17.03.2024 | Коло: 18 |
Руданка

2 - 0

Горњи Рахић
X
23.03.2024 | Коло: 21 | Прва лига ФСРС
Вележ (Невесиње)

1 - 1

Алфа (Mодрича)
X
13.04.2024 | Коло: 25 | Прва лига ФСРС
Сутјеска (Фоча)

2 - 1

Омарска
X
14.04.2024 | Коло: 13 |
Слога (Добој)

2 - 0

Локомотива (Брчко)
X
23.04.2024 | Коло: 23 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

3 - 0

Звијезда (Градачац)
X
23.04.2024 | Коло: 23 |
Руданка

0 - 4

Звијезда (Градачац)
X
28.04.2024 | Коло: 28 | Прва лига ФСРС
Омарска

3 - 1

Љубић (Прњавор)
X
08.05.2024 | Коло: 25 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

1 - 3

Радник (Бијељина)
X
08.05.2024 | Коло: 25 |
Руданка

0 - 2

Радник (Бијељина)
X
18.05.2024 | Коло: 17 |
Слога (Добој)

3 - 2

Слога (Србац)
X
19.05.2024 | Коло: 32 | Прва лига ФСРС
БСК (Бања Лука)

3 - 3

Козара (Градишка)
X
30.05.2024 | Коло: 29 |
Жељезничар (Добој)

1 - 3

Алфа (Mодрича)
X
30.05.2024 | Коло: 29 |
Руданка

3 - 0

Алфа (Mодрича)
X

Иди назад